event burgee venue burgee

CORK International Optimist Regatta

CORK/Sail Kingston

Fleet List for August 13

 
Nat Fleet SailNo Helm .
Silver 18 Dekard Andrew  
Silver 158 Daniella Woodbridge  
Gold 224 Julian van den Driessche  
Silver 522 Claire Laderoute  
Gold 820 Max van den Driessche  
Gold 1010 Sebastian Kempe  
Silver 1094 Zoe Pilsworth  
Silver 1098 Matthew Stedman  
Silver 1127 Rachael Betschart  
Gold 1205 Magnus Ringsted  
Gold 1224 Christian Ebbin  
Gold 1254 Amy Glennie  
Silver 1266 Lucas Lochner  
Silver 1284 MANIL AITOUARES  
Silver 1286 Isabel Foy  
Gold 1287 Aidan Dennis  
Silver 1288 Oliver Hume  
Gold 1310 Jackson Macaulay  
Silver 1322 Piper Howell  
Silver 1334 Thomas Desrochers  
Gold 1335 Patrick Desrochers  
Gold 1339 clea yates  
Silver 1360 Jacob Townsend  
Silver 1371 Keagan Valentine  
Gold 1373 William Lloyd  
Silver 1376 Jack Brown  
Gold 1383 Christopher Kitson  
Silver 1390 Elle Pirie  
Silver 1393 Brandon Murray  
Gold 1397 Spencer Leman  
Silver 1398 Sarena Sandhu  
Silver 1401 Trevor Aitken  
Gold 1417 Noah Adler  
Silver 1420 Liam Sturge  
Gold 1458 Lindsay Davies  
Silver 1459 Ryan Clarke  
Silver 1465 Parker Scanga  
Gold 1466 NiccolÇı Sangermano  
Silver 1473 Blake Conod  
Silver 1488 Riley Neilson  
Gold 1489 Owen Maloney  
Silver 1505 Maxime Mimeault  
Gold 1546 Eric Omielan  
Silver 1547 Hunter Stafford  
Gold 1553 Hugo Lemieux  
Silver 1554 Alexis Delplace  
Gold 1569 Thomas Staples  
Silver 1570 Sam Sincerbox  
Gold 1572 Nicolas Boucher  
Gold 1574 PAIGE kittson  
Gold 1581 Ayrton Stein  
Silver 1583 Antoine Veilleux-Brodeur  
Silver 1585 Davis Dejean  
Silver 1593 Dillon Soin  
Silver 1599 Gavin White  
Gold 1604 Nicolas Latour  
Silver 1610 Kooper Zacharczuk  
Silver 1612 Olivia Robin  
Silver 1620 Nathan Latka  
Silver 1622 Katie Bowie  
Gold 1632 James Fair  
Silver 1635 Danny Assimakopoulos  
Gold 1646 Carling Davies  
Gold 1647 Jean-Rene Kiekens Arana  
Silver 1648 Vincent Grenier  
Gold 1650 Mats Braaten  
Gold 1664 Georgia Phillips  
Silver 1668 Annalise Balasubramanian  
Gold 1669 Owen Gormely  
Silver 1672 Claire Ramsey  
Gold 1677 Andreas steinitz  
Gold 1680 Maya Heidenreich  
Silver 1684 ANDREW GIACOMUZZO  
Silver 1705 Braden Johnson  
Gold 1706 Oceane Troquet  
Silver 1710 Zoe Folsetter  
Silver 1711 Gabrielle Rafuse  
Silver 1719 Tuskar Lordly  
Silver 1720 Thomas Storer  
Gold 1728 Willa Cuthbertson  
Gold 1731 Stephen Cramm  
Gold 1732 Molly Anderson  
Silver 1733 kate Dennis  
Gold 1735 Ekin Berktay  
Gold 1737 Jonas Dornieden  
Gold 1738 Daniel Connors  
Silver 1739 Jackson Madere  
Silver 1742 Peter Alberti  
Silver 1743 Andrew Pulsifer  
Silver 1744 Jack Schauer  
Gold 1745 Olivia Johnston  
Silver 1746 Elizabeth Cesak  
Gold 1763 Francis Charland  
Silver 1766 Nicholas Dixon  
Silver 2407 Kyle Schulte  
Silver 4914 Alex Tigges  
Silver 9065 Emily Pytell  
Silver 9773 Braden Vogel  
Gold 10139 Dougie cowan  
Silver 12871 Henry Garrett  
Gold 13573 Lauren Carron  
Silver 14594 Gavin Webster  
Gold 16237 Ava Cornell  
Silver 16264 Spencer Hogaboam  
Gold 17273 George Carty  
Gold 17813 Evie Blauvelt  
Gold 18402 Kaitlyn Hamilton  
Gold 18501 Daniel Larson  
Gold 18509 Jack Solmo  
Silver 18527 Nolan Lewis  
Silver 19358 Ryan Coxson  
Gold 19971 Samara Walshe  
Gold 20005 Peter Foley  
Gold 20078 Liam O'Keefe  
Gold 20480 Michael Kirkman  
Silver 20767 Willam Turner  
Gold 20797 Stephan Baker  
Gold 21100 Conner Kirkman  
Gold 21303 Audrey Foley  
Gold 21419 Laura Hamilton  
Gold 21629 Robby Meek  
Gold 21758 Sara Schumann  
Gold 21781 Zack Carvajal  
Gold 22134 Matthew Budington  
Gold 22135 Nicholas Budington  
Gold 22210 Jacob Zils  
Gold 22247 Lucas Tenrreiro  
Silver 58246 Jillian Dalton  

www.cork.org
sail@cork.org

http://www.optican.org/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com