event burgee venue burgee

2019 ILCA Laser 4.7 Youth World Championships

CORK/Sail Kingston

Fleet Assignments for August 21-23

 
Sail
#de voile
Helm
Barreur
Nat   Fleet
112071 Jose Arturo Diaz San Antonio PUR Boys Gold
120912 Spencer Dominguez USA Boys Silver
133203 Domenico Lamante ITA Boys Gold
156119 Hanto Motoo JPN Boys Gold
156950 Conor Kellett USA Boys Silver
161167 Patrick Dolan USA Boys Silver
161956 Tommy McCormick USA Boys Silver
164043 Luis Antonio Plata COL Boys Silver
176228 Ryan Ehnot USA Boys Silver
179829 Jeremy Ma HKG Boys Silver
179862 Long Hei Brian Fung HKG Boys Silver
179955 Michael Kirkman USA Boys Gold
181087 Sotiris Miltiadous CYP Boys Gold
181207 Charles Williams CAN Boys Silver
182345 Taft Buckley USA Boys Silver
182833 Yogev Alcalay ISR Boys Gold
186750 Matthias Lin Tze Kai SGP Boys Gold
188126 Evan Dibbley BER Boys Silver
188795 Xavier McLachlan AUS Boys Silver
189713 Jean-Ren Kiekens Arana CAN Boys Silver
190447 Connor Rust USA Boys Gold
190958 Adolfo Virgili Pasqual Del Riquelme ESP Boys Gold
191142 Tibor Devaud SUI Boys Silver
191224 Julian Van Den Driessche ISV Boys Gold
193818 Alican Uurlu TUR Boys Gold
194030 Tuskar Lordly CAN Boys Silver
194177 Andreas Steinitz CAN Boys Gold
194830 Daniel Cante SLO Boys Gold
195270 Evan Dargan Hayes IRL Boys Silver
196087 Sullivan Nakatsu CAN Boys Silver
196489 Sora Okada JPN Boys Silver
196701 Eliott Raison SUI Boys Gold
197420 Samuel Hung Boon Hay SGP Boys Silver
197998 Sebastian Medina PUR Boys Gold
198057 Andrew Giacomuzzo CAN Boys Silver
198333 Francis Charland CAN Boys Silver
199612 Calle Lindbom SWE Boys Gold
199702 William Risselin POR Boys Gold
200136 Theo Spooren CAN Boys Silver
200478 Stefano Viale PER Boys Gold
201130 Attila Kovacs HUN Boys Gold
201301 Spencer Hogaboam CAN Boys Silver
201496 Matteo Bertacchi ITA Boys Gold
201882 Charlie Simms CAN Boys Silver
202558 Charles Smith AUS Boys Silver
203712 Hugh O'Connor IRL Boys Silver
204884 Uygar Kizilkaya TUR Boys Gold
205383 Josh Edwards CAN Boys Silver
205823 Josh Morgan GBR Boys Gold
206001 Toby Coote AUS Boys Gold
206536 Noah Adler CAN Boys Silver
206606 Alex Roy CAN Boys Silver
206748 Alexander Whitnall AUS Boys Silver
206904 Yuso Teshima JPN Boys Silver
207117 Zayed Aldhaheri UAE Boys Silver
207119 Khamees Al Hammadi UAE Boys Gold
207259 Teddy Martin USA Boys Gold
207678 David Ponseti Mesquida ESP Boys Gold
207865 Ian Louis AUS Boys Silver
208184 Christopher Marsh THA Boys Silver
208782 Mariano Cebrian ESP Boys Gold
208815 Iasonas Kefallonitis GRE Boys Gold
209042 Jonathan Lio SGP Boys Gold
209185 Christoffer Hallin SWE Boys Silver
209339 Aidan Dennis CAN Boys Silver
209629 Ayrton Stein CAN Boys Silver
209946 Lumiere Tsz-Yat Ng HKG Boys Silver
209948 Patrick Ziteng Feng CHN Boys Gold
209950 Wai Lam Tsui HKG Boys Silver
210685 Erik Hou USA Boys Gold
211083 Gregorio De Urdanibia ESP Boys Gold
211449 Raffaele Milano ITA Boys Silver
211558 Batu Ozonur TUR Boys Gold
211592 Owen Himsworth USA Boys Silver
211658 Bincker Uiterwaal HKG Boys Silver
211887 Jose Tomas Cardemil Milla CHI Boys Gold
212050 Alexandros Papadimitriou GRE Boys Gold
212107 Christopher Kitson CAN Boys Silver
212245 Roko Stipanovic CRO Boys Gold
212362 Ali Berk Birer TUR Boys Gold
212369 Derin Baytur TUR Boys Gold
212487 Giovanni Malfassi ITA Boys Silver
212766 Batbold Gruner GER Boys Gold
213089 Lluis Fargas Cendra ESP Boys Gold
213171 Dmitry Golovkin RUS Boys Gold
213418 Nicholas Dixon CAN Boys Silver
213501 Umut Eyriparmak TUR Boys Gold
213573 Joo Pontes POR Boys Gold
213887 Athanasios Stamatiou GRE Boys Silver
213893 Niccolo Nordera ITA Boys Gold
213900 Marco Gambelli ITA Boys Gold
213951 Nicklas Hst-Verbraak NOR Boys Silver
214036 James Fair CAN Boys Silver
214084 Benjamin Scharbert SUI Boys Silver
214235 Darius Lee Kheng Wee SGP Boys Gold
214240 Dylan Fang SGP Boys Gold
214501 Manuel Cadarso USA Boys Silver
214550 Cruz Custodinho CAN Boys Silver
214552 Chase Custodinho CAN Boys Silver
214565 Benjamin Dufour SUI Boys Gold
214569 Loic Oddin SUI Boys Gold
214585 Timothy Mendham CAN Boys Silver
214689 Gasper Strahovnik SLO Boys Gold
214787 Nitai Zrihan ISR Boys Gold
214924 Ben Defonzo USA Boys Silver
215054 Oliver Gordon AUS Boys Gold
215259 Rasmus Wannfors SWE Boys Silver
215291 Ludovico Cornaro SUI Boys Gold
215652 Jack Schauer CAN Boys Silver
215734 Daniel Connors CAN Boys Silver
215738 Jacob Zils USA Boys Silver
215739 Marco Lombardo ITA Boys Gold
215740 Francesco De Felice ITA Boys Gold
215860 Stefano Palamara ITA Boys Gold
215863 Louis Oldani SUI Boys Gold
215909 Jens Kaastad rjavik NOR Boys Gold
216147 Stefano Caiafa URU Boys Gold

http://www.cork.org/
sail@cork.org

https://sailing.laserinternational.org/public/site/event-site/107

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com