event burgee venue burgee

CORK (U19) Championship Laser Radial

CORK/Sail Kingston

Fleet List for Final Series for August 16-17

 
Nat SailNo Fleet Name Club
121 Bronze UDIT SAHA KYC
19193 Silver Jayna Mandin KYC
20058 Gold Will Foox SFYC/GCYSA
20446 Silver Mackenzie Austin HYC
51666 Silver Eric Heilshorn SAILMAINE
102157 Bronze Veronica Hitchlock BQYC
113132 Silver Melodie Phillips EYC
125005 Bronze Ava Guse BQYC
134833 Bronze Drake Bebee FYC
148990 Gold Luke Madeiros RBYC
149870 Silver Connor Larson RCYC
151727 Silver Jack Glenn CAROLINA YC NC/
152170 Bronze Thor Render BQYC
152994 Bronze Jordan Oszlak OYS
158703 Bronze Kate O'Hare OYS
159220 Bronze Matthew Birchard BQYC
159948 Gold Matthew Rossignol SCYC
161096 Silver Alexander Runci
170764 Gold Dale Whitmore RHYC/OST
173203 Bronze Aiden McCulla WYC
173943 Bronze Nicholas Graham EYC
175217 Bronze Adam Parolin NSC
175545 Silver Robert Nicholson OYS
176009 Bronze Edward Upshall WYC
176228 Gold Lauren Ehnot SCYC
177338 Gold Lucas Fogh PCYC
180003 Bronze Alexandre Janson SBYC
181207 Silver Benjamin Valcourt RSTLYC
182395 Bronze Frances Chambers
183834 Silver Aili Moffet CYC
184647 Gold Michael Pinto SCYC
185491 Gold Christopher Araujo SCYC
187115 Silver Estelle Pag«ł EVO
187144 Silver Ryan Berkley FYC
187206 Bronze Katherine Weaver KYC
187230 Gold Nicholas O'Brien RCYC
187275 Bronze William Askew OYS
187702 Bronze Sebastien Dunne NSC
187739 Silver Derin Berktay PCYC
187959 Gold David Manley TRED AVON YACHT
188649 Bronze Matthew Finkle BHYC
190230 Silver Livia Collinson RCYC
190251 Bronze Samantha Dell NSC
190433 Silver Sandra Heilshorn SAILMAINE
191021 Gold Lachie Stewart
191224 Gold Julian van den Driessche STYC
191993 Silver Willem King
192028 Bronze Lucas Uren WYC
192902 Bronze Philippe Doucet NSC
192940 Silver Philippe DELANGIS CVDM
193296 Silver Ethan Ristoff
193347 Gold Ryan Anderson RNSYS
193369 Silver Michelle Antoniazzi PCYC
193947 Gold Catherine Savard RCYC
193953 Bronze Marek Beylich CVDM
193956 Silver Chalres Savard
194158 Silver Michael Harries PCYC
195429 Gold Carrter Pearce SCYC
195581 Gold Hunter Dejean OST/ABYC
195868 Bronze Adam Clarke PCYC
196015 Bronze Andrew French FYC
196017 Bronze Matthew Robertson RHYC
196034 Gold Adam Larson LAKE NORMAN YC
196061 Gold Andrew Kanarek EYC/SRSA/RKR
196087 Bronze Fergus Murdoch KYC
196100 Bronze Aleksander Sienkiewicz EYC
196143 Gold Gavin McJones CALYC
196184 Silver Carson Shields LAKEWOOD YACHT
197120 Silver Nathan Ritchie PCYC
198062 Silver Jacob Leprohon EVO
198332 Silver Maxim Chouinard NSC
198334 Bronze Alexander Cunningham NSC
198678 Gold Philippe Benoit PCYC
199376 Gold Oliver van Rossem ABYC
199382 Bronze Kyron Kwan WYC
199588 Silver Spencer Klymyshyn NSC
199743 Bronze Matthew Lalonde CVDM
199946 Silver Kye Thorburn PCYC
199966 Bronze KYLOC KWAN WYC
200022 Bronze Cameron Lynn RHYC
200189 Gold Kimberley Kirkpatrick BHYC/OST
200202 Silver Julia Irvine RNSYS
200565 Silver Cameron Bruce OST / PCYC
200606 Bronze Mitchell Stewart WYC
200613 Gold Peter Morrissete SAILMAINE
201205 Gold Ian Doell OST/ABYC
201229 Silver Anna Morineau EVO
201265 Bronze Catherine Morrissette SAILMAINE
203632 Bronze Louis-Xavier Gagnon EVB
203919 Silver David Schramm NSC
203920 Silver Drake McGillivray BHYC
203931 Gold Ben Finkelstein GRYC
204438 Silver Samia Tosi EVO
204459 Silver William Staples RSTLYC
204461 Silver Ava Snyder BHYC
204467 Bronze Duco van Raalte FYC
204806 Bronze Zsazsa van Raalte FYC
205445 Silver Pierre-Olivier Gagnon PCYC
206054 Gold Marcus Huttunen MBYC/GCYSA
206104 Silver Poet Bernard ABYC
206112 Gold Colin Davies RCYC
206536 Gold Julian Qu RNSYS
206576 Gold Bastien Rasse CALYC
207232 Gold Clara Gravely OST/ABYC
207239 Gold Henryk Luczynski BQYC
207242 Silver desgroseilliers lea PCYC
208104 Gold Felix Cutler RBYC/RCYC
208482 Gold Tayte Stefaniuk RNSYS, DOSC
208550 Silver Logan Bickerton RHYC
208586 Gold Kenny Corsig LAKE NORMAN YAC
209225 Gold David Parkinson ABYC
209350 Gold Benjamin George RNSYS/SMSC
209375 Gold Justin Vittecoq PCYC
209381 Bronze Jordan Cohen KYC
209386 Silver Bridget Latka ABYC/OST
209633 Bronze Logan Miller OYS
209638 Bronze Erin Walkovich RCYC
209676 Bronze Megan Gilbey PCYC
209679 Silver Sophie Hollett RNSYS
209687 Gold Evan Burns RNSYS
209692 Gold Michael Ehnot SCYC
209696 Gold Timothy Morland EYC/SRSA
209705 Gold Harrison Bruce BHYC
209710 Gold Alex MacQuarrie BHYC
210536 Gold Scott Harris CYC-NC
210628 Silver Isaac Caldwell PCYC
210663 Gold Taisei Hatter SDYC
210673 Silver Karina Arsenault PCYC
210678 Bronze Owen Newbigging KYC
210701 Silver Olivier Julie CVDM
210716 Gold Marc Andrew Robin RSTLYC
211535 Gold Bryan Trammell GCYSA/TCYC
212107 Silver Cassie Kitson RCYC
284461 Bronze Ellen Juhasz BHYC/OSDT

www.cork.org
sail@cork.org


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com